2019

Femmes

1ère : Juliette Stephan
2ème : Mélaine Hardouin
3ème : Lénaïck Jouanno
4ème : Tifenn Martin
5ème : Sterenn Gueval
6ème : Annaëlle Plouzennec
7ème ex aequo : Mevena Collet et Gwennan Rault
9ème : Amandine Alcon
10ème : Typhaine Ramin

Jeunes danseuses

1ère : Nezig Evano
2ème : Elyne Guevel
3ème : Manon Flageul

Hommes

1er : Jonathan Le Guennec
2ème : Maël Kernin
3ème : Arnaud Couloigner
4ème : Maxence Lannuzel
5ème : Maëleg Fouquet
6ème : Anthony Guyader
7ème : Stéphane Jézequel
8ème : Kévin Le Beuvant
9ème : Théo Flageul
10ème : Youenn Amice

jeunes danseurs

1er : Jules Kerguiduff
2ème : Lukas Kermabon
3ème : Elouan Restoux

2018

Femmes

1ère : Amélie Jégou
2ème : Erell Udo
3ème : Cindy Perherin
4ème : Lénaïck Jouanno
5ème : Marina Flageul
6ème ex aequo : Enora Cosquer , Maïwenn Le Bihan, Marion Nédélec, Enora Udo
10ème : Tifenn Martin

Jeunes danseuses

1ère : Manon Flageul
2ème : Faustine Le Goff
3ème : Fiona Mellet
Prix encouragement : Elyne Guevel

Hommes

1er : Jonathan Le Guennec
2ème : Tramoy Elouan,
3ème : Yann-Vari Le Doussal
4ème : Lucas Legay
5ème : Arnaud Couloigner
6ème : Kevin Le Beuvant
7ème ex aequo : Jérôme Lafond, Jean-Christophe Le Plain,
9ème : Yannick Mener
10ème : Mathieu Guillerm

Jeunes danseurs

1er : Jules Kerguiduff
2ème : Maëlig Mellet
3ème : Lukas Kermabon
Prix encouragement : Tristan Yaouanq-Le Priol

2017

Femmes

1 : Marina Flageul
2 : Charline Pelisse
3 : Tifenn Martin
4 : Maïwenn Le Garff
5 : Gwendoline Le Beller, Maïna Audran et Erel Udo
8 : Sterenn Guevel
9 : Marion Henry
10 : Amélie Jegou et Marie Beaussart

Jeunes danseuses

1 : Enora Duvail
2 : Manon Flageul
3 : Faustine Le Goff
Encouragement : Elyne Guevel (7 ans)

Hommes

1 : Maël Kernin
2 : Yann-Vari Le Doussal
3 : Jean-Luc Flageul
4 : Olivier Alexandre
5 : Jonathan Le Guennec
6 : Morvan Jégou, Philippe Messager et Yannick Tabore
9 : Alexandre Romieux
10 : David Terrien

Jeunes danseurs

1 : Youenn Guillo
2 : Lukas Kermabon
3 : Mathieu Bremont
Encouragement : Jules Kerguiduff (6 ans)

2016

Femmes

1 : Amélie Jégou
2 : Marion Nédélec
3 : Hélène Lorant
4 : Mélanie Le Goff
5 : Mathilde Kergozien
6 : Erell Udo
7 : Juliette Le Roux
8 : Léna Kerhoas
9 : Virginie Botrel, Marina Flageul

Hommes

1 : Morvan Jégou
2 : Jonathan Le Guennec
3 : Youenn Amice
4 : Daniel Corbel
5 : Olivier Alexandre
6 : Jean Menguy
7 : Jérémy Dupont, Michel Volland
9 : Mathieu Videlot
10 : Gwenn Quelen

2015

Femmes

1 : Marion Nédélec
2 : Mathilde Héas
3 : Solen Pierre
4 : Malwenn Mariel
5 : Maéva Ramel
6 : Cindy Perherin
7 : Bérénice Meur
8 : Erell Lahuec
9 : Mélanie Jegousse et Romane Salaün

Hommes

1 : Jonathan Le Guennec
2 : Kévin Le Beuvant
3 : Olivier Alexandre
4 : Maël Kernin
5 : Joseph Lebreton
6 : Jérémy Dupont
7 : Anthony Kerhom
8 : Fred Le Brun
9 : Raphaël Marechal et Julien Rolland

2014

Femmes

1 : Marion Nédélec
2 : Manon Pennec
3 : Gwenn Richard
4 : Mevena Collet
5 : Lenaick Jouanno
6 : Laurianne Martinet
7 : Elise Charpentier
8 : Mélanie Jegousse
9 : Mathilde Héas
10 : Marie Le Bihan

Hommes

1 : Mael Kernin
2 : Olivier Alexandre
3 : Jean-Christophe Le Plain
4 : Gael Lebreton
5 : Kevin Le Beuvant
6 : David Terrien
7 : Fred Mariel
8 : François Le Calvez
9 : Jean-Luc Flageul
10 : Arnaud Couloigner

2013

Femmes

1 : Elise Charpentier
2 : Mélanie Jegousse
3 : Emilie Kerhom
4 : Delphine Goulian
5 : Solène Ropars
6 : Karine Le Fur
7 : Enora Kerebel-Gargan
8 : Aurélie Le Corre
9 : Maéva Ramel
10 : Anaïs Le Goff

Hommes

1 : Joseph Lebreton
2 : Gwendal Hervé
3 : Frédéric Mariel
4 : Anthony Legal
5 : Arnaud Couloigner
6 : Tugdual Jaffré
7 : Poupon Sébastien, Richard Mathieu, Kernin Maël
10 : Alexandre Olivier